fip blue 1000

Sito ufficiale Virtus Ragusa

Sito ufficiale Virtus Ragusa

CLASSIFICA

SERIE B INTERREGIONALE 2023/2024

SquadraPuntiGVPPFPS
Virtus Ragusa342217519361676
Barcellona Basket2222111118311741
Basket School Messina282214816411549
Bim Bum Basket - Rende142271516591880
Castanea Basket122261616171770
CUS Catania Basket62231917492038
Fortitudo Messina22212115251975
Orlandina Basket362218417101421
Sala Consilina322216617881580
Siaz Basket2422121017961724
Svincolati Milazzo2222111117471711
Viola Reggio Calabria322216618621720